We are ornament in prosperity and a refuge in adversity
  You are at:┬áStudent's Corner
 
MERITORIOUS STUDENTS

ACADEMIC SESSION 2023-24

Class IA Rifaya Naseem
Class IB Rivansh Raghav Samadhiya
Class II Harshika Pal
Class III Subh Litoriya
Class IVA Kayna Kushwaha
Class IVB Jagrati Yadav
Class VA Vaibhavi Dubey
Class VB Trishan Barman
Class VIA Vaibhav Singh
Class VIB Gungun Kushwaha
Class VIIA Prachi Singh
Class VIIB Vanshika Chakraborty
Class VIII Rohini Patel
Class IXA Pari Chauhan
Class IXB Shreyashi Dubey
Class X Harsh Kumar Yadav
Class XIA Anshika Dubey
Class XIB Pari Gangil
Class XIC Chetna Sharma
Class XIIA Riddhi Harayan
Class XIIC Harshita Thagle

ACADEMIC SESSION 2022-23

Class I HARSHITA PAL
Class II SHUBH LITORIYA
Class III KAYNA KUSHWAHA
Class IV VAIBHAVI DUBEY
Class V KOHINOOR YADAV
Class VI ARJUN VIRAT GUPTA
Class VII DEEKSHA JHA
Class VIII SHREYASHI DUBEY
Class IX HARSH KUMAR YADAV
Class X ANSHIKA DUBEY (Jhansi Topper)
Class X PRIYA KUSHWAHA(2nd Jhansi Topper)
Class XI A PAVITRA SAHU
Class XI B TEESHA SAHU
Class XI C KOMAL YADAV
Class XII JAYDEEP GUPTA

ACADEMIC SESSION 2021-22

Class I Mayank
Class II Kayna Kushwaha
Class III Vaibhavi Dubey
Class IV Darshit Mittal, Kohinoor Yadav
Class V Arjun Vaish Gupta
Class VI Deeksha Jha
Class VII Shreyashi Dubey
Class VIII Harsh Kumar Yadav
Class IX A Anshika Dubey
Class IX B Harshit Kushwaha
Class X Pavitra Sahu
Class XI (Sc.) Gunjan Sengar
Class XI (Comm.) Muskan Sahu
Class XII (Sc.) Somesh Chandra
Class XII (Comm.) Vansh Agarwal

ACADEMIC SESSION 2020-21

Class I Akshita Vaish
Class II Vaibhavi Dubey
Class III Ayaansh Sharma
Class IV Sanskrati
Class V Deeksha Jha
Class VI Shreyashi Dubey
Class VII Harsh Kumar
Class VIII Anshika Dubey
Class IX Kanika Kewat
Class X Gunjan Sengar
Class XI (Sc.) Somesh Chandra
Class XI (Comm.) Muskan Sahu
Class XII (Sc.) Kush Likhdhari
Class XII (Comm.) Anurag Verma

ACADEMIC SESSION 2019-20

Class I Vaibhavi Dubey
Class II Anirudh Kumar Chaurasia
Class III Pradum Pal
Class IV Deeksha Jha
Class V Shreyashi Dubey
Class VI Harsh Kumar
Class VII Anshika Dubey
Class VIII Kanika Kewat
Class IX Gunjan Sengar
Class X Nishchal Kumar
Class XI (Sc.) Anushka Dubey
Class XI (Comm.) Anurag Verma
Class XII (Sc.) Yogita Singh
Class XII (Comm.) Tisha Jeowani

ACADEMIC SESSION 2018-19

Class I Anirudh K. Chaurasia
Class II Nishtha Dubey
Class III Swasti Dayalu
Class IV Shreyashi Dubey
Class V Harsh Kumar
Class VI Anshika Dubey
Class VII Ayushi Raikwar
Class VIII Gunjan Sengar
Class IX Somesh Chandra
Class X Anushka Dubey
Class XI Sanjana Yadav